Round matches

italiano deutsch english

Table

TeamPtsMPTotalHomeAwayEaC
WDLGfGaWDLGfGaWDLGfGa
1Borgo188530122310812204120
2Levico Terme1384131252116220263-30
3Val di Cembra138413141331011510338-30
4Fiemme1283321082205011258-40
5AltaValsugana781437150223912146-90
6Primiero280262140041602218-140
Pts=Points MP=Matches Played Ea=English average C=Cards W=Won D=Draws L=Losses Gf=Goals for Ga=Goals against

Table for the last match

TeamPtsMPTotalHomeAwayEaC
WDLGfGaWDLGfGaWDLGfGa
1Borgo11532061210511101000
2Val di Cembra7521211921010500214-40
3AltaValsugana75140650202212043-20
4Levico Terme75212331112210111-40
5Fiemme55122581101001248-40
6Primiero25023160020202114-70
Pts=Points MP=Matches Played Ea=English average C=Cards W=Won D=Draws L=Losses Gf=Goals for Ga=Goals against
© www.sportrentino.it - tools for sports sites - page created 0,016 sec.

Cerca nelle news

La classifica